FootballScheduled

League match

Leone Rock Premier League · Leone Rock 2026/2027

All matches ↗
Friday, 8 January 202716:30⌖ Southern Arena

Match statistics

Statistics start at kick-off.

Shots, corners, fouls and cards appear here as our field team logs them.

Season so far

Leone Rock Premier League · Leone Rock 2026/2027

Bo Rangers FCStar Sport Academy
  • 8Position15
  • 3Played0
  • 1Won0
  • 1Drawn0
  • 1Lost0
  • 3Goals for0
  • 4Goals against0
  • 4Points0

Leone Rock 2026/2027

Leone Rock Premier League

21 results counted
PosClubPWDLFADiffPPGHomeAwayFormPts
1Wilberforce Strikers FC330082+63.001-0-02-0-09
2Kamboi Eagles FC321040+42.332-0-00-1-07
3Waterloo FC321041+32.331-0-01-1-07
4Bhantal FC311132+11.331-0-10-1-04
5FC Kallon211032+12.001-0-00-1-04
6Old Edwardians FC31114401.330-1-01-0-14
7Western United FC31112201.330-1-01-0-14
8Bo Rangers FCPlaying311134-11.331-1-00-0-14
9Bai Bureh Warriors FC30301101.000-2-00-1-03
10East End Lions FC20201101.000-2-0—2
11Ports Authority FC302112-10.670-1-00-1-12
12Wusum Stars FC302113-20.670-1-00-1-12
13Mighty Blackpool FC301237-40.330-0-10-1-11
14Bullom Stars FC301215-40.330-0-20-1-01
15Star Sport AcademyPlaying0000000————0
16Diamond Stars FC200203-30.000-0-10-0-10
Champion / CAF QualificationRelegation